※新着順
Descansado - Songs For Films
Norma Winstone, Glauco Venier, Klaus Gesing, Helge Andreas Norbakken, Mario Brunello
Travelers
Nicolas Masson, Colin Vallon, Patrice Moret, Lionel Friedli
For 2 Akis
Shinya Fukumori Trio
Romaria
Andy Sheppard Quartet
Lucus
Thomas Strønen, Time Is A Blind Guide
Contra La Indecisión
Bobo Stenson Trio
Invisible Threads
John Surman, Nelson Ayres, Rob Waring
Obsidian
Kit Downes
The Study Of Touch
Django Bates' Belovèd
Unloved
Maciej Obara Quartet
Comment c'est
Michael Mantler, Himiko Paganotti, Max Brand Ensemble
Siwan - Nahnou Houm
Jon Balke
Blue Maqams
Anouar Brahem, Dave Holland, Jack DeJohnette, Django Bates
Provenance
Björn Meyer
Gnosis
David Virelles, Román Díaz, Nosotros Ensemble
Pelagos
Stefano Battaglia
Offramp
Pat Metheny Group
A.R.C.
Chick Corea, Dave Holland, Barry Altschul
Tangents
Gary Peacock Trio
Far From Over
Vijay Iyer Sextet
Standards (Vol. 1)
Keith Jarrett, Gary Peacock, Jack DeJohnette
Crystal Silence
Gary Burton, Chick Corea
Bells For The South Side
Roscoe Mitchell
Small Town
Bill Frisell, Thomas Morgan
Cross My Palm With Silver
Avishai Cohen
Nightfall
Quercus
Titok
Ferenc Snétberger, Anders Jormin, Joey Baron
The Dreamer Is The Dream
Chris Potter, David Virelles, Joe Martin, Marcus Gilmore
Find The Way
Aaron Parks, Ben Street, Billy Hart
ザ・ケルン・コンサート
Keith Jarrett
リターン・トゥ・フォーエヴァー
Chick Corea
ブライト・サイズ・ライフ
Pat Metheny
Solstice
Ralph Towner, Jan Garbarek, Eberhard Weber, Jon Christensen
Paris Concert (Live)
Circle
Places
Jan Garbarek
Conference Of The Birds
Dave Holland Quartet
サイレント・ライト
Dominic Miller
Nuit blanche
Tarkovsky Quartet
December Avenue
Tomasz Stanko New York Quartet
Asian Fields Variations
Louis Sclavis, Dominique Pifarély, Vincent Courtois
Rímur
Trio Mediaeval, Arve Henriksen
Sooner And Later
Julia Hülsmann Trio
マイ・フーリッシュ・ハート
Ralph Towner
Daylight Ghosts
Craig Taborn
Up And Coming
John Abercrombie Quartet
Elegy
Theo Bleckmann
The Invariant
Benedikt Jahnel Trio
Danse
Colin Vallon, Patrice Moret, Julian Sartorius
Rising Grace
Wolfgang Muthspiel
Voice From The Past - Paradigm
Gary Peacock, Jan Garbarek, Tomasz Stanko, Jack DeJohnette
Deer Wan
Kenny Wheeler
Timeless
John Abercrombie, Jan Hammer, Jack DeJohnette
Dança Das Cabeças
Egberto Gismonti
Waves
Terje Rypdal
Streams
Jakob Bro, Thomas Morgan, Joey Baron
Atmosphères
Tigran Hamasyan, Arve Henriksen, Eivind Aarset, Jan Bang
Ida Lupino
Giovanni Guidi, Gianluca Petrella, Louis Sclavis, Gerald Cleaver
Ante Lucem (For Symphony Orchestra And Jazz Quintet)
Iro Haarla Quintet, Norrlands Operans Symfoniorkester, Jukka Iisakkila
Rumi Songs
Trygve Seim
The Magical Forest
Sinikka Langeland, Trio Mediaeval
Rubicon
Mats Eilertsen
Music Of Weather Report
Miroslav Vitous
Miniatures - Music For Piano And Percussion
Glauco Venier
Tracé provisoire
Dominique Pifarély Quartet
Narrante
Golfam Khayam, Mona Matbou Riahi
In Movement
Jack DeJohnette, Ravi Coltrane, Matt Garrison
Andando El Tiempo
Carla Bley, Steve Swallow, Andy Sheppard
Black Ice
Wolfert Brederode Trio
Alba
Markus Stockhausen, Florian Weber
黒いオルフェ~東京ソロ2012
Masabumi Kikuchi
Continuum
Nik Bärtsch's Mobile
Jasmine
Keith Jarrett, Charlie Haden
Lua Ya
Yeahwon Shin, Aaron Parks, Rob Curto
Mutations
Vijay Iyer
Babylon Suite
Vera Kappeler, Peter Conradin Zumthor
One Is The Other
Billy Hart Quartet
A Cosmic Rhythm With Each Stroke
Vijay Iyer, Wadada Leo Smith
Stone In The Water
Stefano Bollani Trio
City Of Broken Dreams
Giovanni Guidi Trio
Il Pergolese
Maria Pia De Vito, François Couturier, Anja Lechner, Michele Rabbia
Manu Katché
January
Marcin Wasilewski Trio
O Que Será (Live)
Stefano Bollani, Hamilton de Holanda
Miroslav Vitous Group
Saltash Bells
John Surman
Snakeoil
Tim Berne
Mercurial Balm
Food
La notte (Live)
Ketil Bjørnstad
Small Places
Michael Formanek
Michael Gibbs: Seven Songs For Quartet And Chamber Orchestra
Gary Burton
Live
Nik Bärtsch's Ronin
The Door
Mathias Eick, Jon Balke, Audun Kleive, Audun Erlien
Quiet Inlet
Food, Nils Petter Molvaer, Christian Fennesz
Sources
Louis Sclavis Atlas Trio
Skala
Mathias Eick
Odyssey In Studio & In Concert
Siwan
Jon Balke, Amina Alaoui
Year Of The Snake
Fly Trio
The Gift
Susanne Abbuehl
In Full View
Julia Hülsmann Quartet
Outstairs
Christian Wallumrød Ensemble
Dance Without Answer
Norma Winstone, Glauco Venier, Klaus Gesing
Third Reel
Nicolas Masson, Roberto Pianca, Emanuele Maniscalco
Stories Yet To Tell
Norma Winstone, Klaus Gesing, Glauco Venier
June Tabor, Iain Ballamy, Huw Warren
Third Round
Profumo di Violetta - Gianluigi Trovesi all'opera
Gianluigi Trovesi, Marco Remondini, Stefano Bertoli, Filarmonica Mousiké, Savino Acquaviva
Iva Bittová
RE: ECM
Ricardo Villalobos, Max Loderbauer
Dresden (Live In Concert)
Jan Garbarek Group
Celebration
Arild Andersen, Tommy Smith, Scottish National Jazz Orchestra
Canopée
Dans Les Arbres
Cantando
Bobo Stenson, Anders Jormin, Jon Fält
Trio Libero
Andy Sheppard, Michel Benita, Sebastian Rochford
Mira
Arild Andersen, Tommy Smith, Paolo Vinaccia
Equilibrium
Indicum
Dream Logic
Eivind Aarset, Jan Bang
Songways
Stefano Battaglia Trio
Cartography
Arve Henriksen
Résumé (Live)
Eberhard Weber
The Moment's Energy (Live)
Evan Parker Electro-Acoustic Ensemble
Rruga
Colin Vallon, Patrice Moret, Samuel Rohrer
Matanë Malit
Elina Duni Quartet
On The Dance Floor (Live)
Enrico Rava, The PM Jazz Lab
New York Days
Enrico Rava, Stefano Bollani, Mark Turner, Larry Grenadier, Paul Motian
All Our Reasons
Billy Hart, Ethan Iverson, Mark Turner, Ben Street
Hirundo Maris - Chants du Sud et du Nord
Arianna Savall, Petter Udland Johansen
Sunrise
Masabumi Kikuchi Trio
The Sirens
Chris Potter
39 Steps
Trios
Carla Bley, Andy Sheppard, Steve Swallow
Birdwatching
Anat Fort Trio, Gianluigi Trovesi
Quiver
Ralph Alessi, Gary Versace, Drew Gress, Nasheet Waits
Chants
Craig Taborn Trio
Arborescence
Aaron Parks
Warp
The Distance
Michael Formanek, Ensemble Kolossus
What Was Said
Tord Gustavsen, Simin Tander, Jarle Vespestad
Into The Silence
Amorphae
Ben Monder, Pete Rende, Andrew Cyrille, Paul Motian
The Bell
Ches Smith, Craig Taborn, Mat Maneri
River Silver
Michel Benita, Ethics
Contrasts
Sam Rivers
Wisteria
Steve Kuhn, Steve Swallow, Joey Baron
Shadow Man
Tim Berne's Snakeoil
Rabo De Nube (Live)
Charles Lloyd, Jason Moran, Reuben Rogers, Eric Harland
Transylvanian Concert (Live)
Lucian Ban, Mat Maneri
Hagar's Song
Charles Lloyd, Jason Moran
アフリカン・ピアノ
Abdullah Ibrahim
Special Edition
Jack DeJohnette's Special Edition
Last Night The Moon Came Dropping Its Clothes In The Street
Jon Hassell
Baida
Ralph Alessi, Jason Moran, Drew Gress, Nasheet Waits
Swept Away
Marc Johnson, Eliane Elias
Into The Woodwork
Steve Swallow Quintet
ミラー
Charles Lloyd Quartet
Azure
Gary Peacock, Marilyn Crispell
Llyrìa
Avenging Angel - Piano Solo
Live At Birdland
Lee Konitz, Brad Mehldau, Charlie Haden, Paul Motian
Within A Song
Paris / London (Testament) (Live)
The Astounding Eyes Of Rita
Anouar Brahem
Being There
Tord Gustavsen Trio
Restored, Returned
Tord Gustavsen Ensemble
Astrakan café
Anouar Brahem Trio
Ojos Negros
Dino Saluzzi, Anja Lechner
Le voyage de sahar
Hymns / Spheres
The Well
Tord Gustavsen Quartet
Suspended Night
Tomasz Stanko Quartet
The Ground
Travel Guide
Ralph Towner, Wolfgang Muthspiel, Slava Grigoryan
Five Years Later
Ralph Towner, John Abercrombie
Wisława
マジコ カルタ・デ・アモール
Jan Garbarek, Egberto Gismonti, Charlie Haden
Somewhere (Live)
Concerts (Bregenz, München) (Live)
Sleeper (Live)
Keith Jarrett, Jan Garbarek, Palle Danielsson, Jon Christensen
Keith Jarrett: Ritual
Dennis Russell Davies
Extended Circle
This Is Not A Miracle
The First Quartet
Mette Henriette
Time Is A Blind Guide
Thomas Strønen
オマージュ
Various Artists
Luys I Luso
Tigran Hamasyan, Yerevan State Chamber Choir, Harutyun Topikyan
Eight Winds
Sokratis Sinopoulos Quartet
Time Before And Time After (Live)
Dominique Pifarély
In The Morning - Music Of Alec Wilder
Wild Dance
Enrico Rava Quartet, Gianluca Petrella
Kjølvatn
Nils Økland Band
Many More Days
Creation (Live)
Belonging
My Song
Arbour Zena
Changes
The Survivors' Suite
フェイシング・ユー
Now This
Eyes Of The Heart (Live)
Only Sky
David Torn
Standards (Vol. 2)
Hamburg '72 (Live)
Keith Jarrett, Charlie Haden, Paul Motian
Inventio
Jean-Louis Matinier, Marco Ambrosini
Sunrise - A Cantata On Texts By Edward Munch
Le Vent
Forever Young
Jacob Young, Trygve Seim, Marcin Wasilewski, Slawomir Kurkiewicz, Michal Miskiewicz
Silk And Salt Melodies
Louis Sclavis Quartet
Last Dance
Driftwood
Wolfgang Muthspiel, Larry Grenadier, Brian Blade
Over Tones
Benedicte Maurseth, Åsne Valland Nordli
Play Blue - Oslo Concert (Live At Oslo Jazz Festival / 2008)
Paul Bley
Joy In Spite Of Everything
Stefano Bollani, Jesper Bodilsen, Morten Lund, Mark Turner, Bill Frisell
J.S. Bach: Suiten für Violoncello
Thomas Demenga
J.S. Bach: Préludes & Sarabandes
Bach - Busoni - Beethoven
András Schiff, Yuuko Shiokawa
Maderna & Berio: Now, And Then
Orchestra Della Svizzera Italiana, Dennis Russell Davies
Komitas: Seven Songs
Lusine Grigoryan
Last Leaf
Danish String Quartet
Hieroglyphen der Nacht
Anja Lechner, Agnès Vesterman
C.P.E. Bach: Tangere
Alexei Lubimov
John Potter, Anna Maria Friman, Ariel Abramovich, Jacob Heringman, Lee Santana
Secret History
Tigran Mansurian: Requiem
RIAS Kammerchor, Münchener Kammerorchester, Alexander Liebreich
点と線~ドビュッシー&細川俊夫:練習曲集
Momo Kodama
ヴァインベルク: 室内交響曲 第1番-第4番、ピアノ五重奏曲
Kremerata Baltica, Gidon Kremer
Encores After Beethoven (Live)
András Schiff
Eleni Karaindrou: David (Live)
Kim Kashkashian, Camerata Orchestra, Alexandros Myrat
Gavin Bryars: The Fifth Century
The Crossing, Donald Nally, Prism Quartet
Arvo Pärt: The Deer's Cry
Vox Clamantis, Jaan-Eik Tulve
Air
Frode Haltli, Arditti Quartet
Felix Mendelssohn Bartholdy / Robert Schumann
Carolin Widmann, Chamber Orchestra Of Europe
La Mascarade - Music For Solo Baroque Guitar And Theorbo
Rolf Lislevand
Béla Bartók / Alfred Schnittke / Witold Lutosławski
Miranda Cuckson, Blair McMillen
Adès / Nørgård / Abrahamsen
Robert Schumann (Live)
Thomas Zehetmair, Orchestre de Chambre de Paris
Tõnu Kõrvits: Mirror
Kadri Voorand, Anja Lechner, Tõnu Kõrvits, Tallin Chamber Orchestra, Estonian Philharmonic Chamber Choir, Tõnu Kaljuste
La vallée des cloches
Between Two Waves
Victor Kissine
Canto Oscuro
Anna Gourari
Betty Olivero / Tigran Mansurian / Eitan Steinberg: Neharót
Kim Kashkashian
Berg, Janáček, Liszt: Precipitando
Dénes Várjon
Claude Debussy: Préludes
Medea
Eleni Karaindrou
Franz Schubert: Fantasie C-Dur; Rondo h-Moll; Sonate A-Dur
Carolin Widmann, Alexander Lonquich
Ludwig Van Beethoven: Piano Concertos Nos. 4 & 5
Till Fellner, Montreal Symphony Orchestra, Kent Nagano
Sofia Gubaidulina: Canticle Of The Sun (Live)
Gidon Kremer, Kremerata Baltica
Johann Sebastian Bach: Ich hatte viel Bekümmernis
Heinz Holliger, Camerata Bern, Erich Höbarth
Witold Lutosławski, Béla Bartók: Musique funèbre
Stuttgarter Kammerorchester, Dennis Russell Davies
En Otra Parte
Zsófia Boros
Friedrich Hölderlin: Turmgedichte
Christian Reiner
Saltarello
Garth Knox, Agnès Vesterman, Sylvain Lemêtre
Il Cor Tristo
The Hilliard Ensemble
Night Sessions
The Dowland Project, John Potter
Solo Guitarra
José Luis Montón
Dario Castello, Giovanni Battista Fontana: Sonate concertate in stil moderno
John Holloway, Jane Gower, Lars Ulrik Mortensen
Filia Sion
Franz Schubert: Moments musicaux
Valery Afanassiev
Kurtág / Ligeti: Music For Viola
Concert In Athens (Live)
Eleni Karaindrou, Kim Kashkashian, Jan Garbarek, Vangelis Christopoulos, Camerata, Friends Of Music Orchestra, Alexandros Myrat
Ligeti String Quartets / Barber Adagio
Keller Quartett
Gesualdo: Quinto Libro di Madrigali
Dobrinka Tabakova: String Paths
Lithuanian Chamber Orchestra, Maxim Rysanov
Niccolò Paganini: 24 Capricci per violino solo, Op.1
Thomas Zehetmair
Officium Novum
Jan Garbarek, The Hilliard Ensemble
Bach: Goldberg Variations BWV 988 (Live)
Johann Sebastian Bach: Six Partitas
Diminuito
Rolf Lislevand Ensemble
Nuove musiche
Johann Sebastian Bach: Six Sonatas For Violin And Piano
Michelle Makarski, Keith Jarrett
Arvo Pärt: Adam's Lament
Latvian Radio Choir, Vox Clamantis, Sinfonietta Riga, Tõnu Kaljuste
J.S. Bach: Das Wohltemperierte Clavier
Ludwig van Beethoven: Diabelli-Variationen
John Cage: As It Is
Natalia Pschenitschnikova, Alexei Lubimov
Heinz Holliger: Machaut-Transkriptionen
The Hilliard Ensemble, Geneviève Strosser, Jürg Dähler, Muriel Cantoreggi
Giya Kancheli: Chiaroscuro
Gidon Kremer, Patricia Kopatchinskaja, Kremerata Baltica
Rothko Chapel - Morton Feldman / Erik Satie / John Cage
Kim Kashkashian, Sarah Rothenberg, Steven Schick, Houston Chamber Choir, Robert Simpson
Liaisons: Re-Imagining Sondheim From The Piano
Anthony De Mare
Gesualdo / Erkki-Sven Tüür / Brett Dean
Tallinn Chamber Orchestra, Tõnu Kaljuste, Estonian Philharmonic Chamber Choir
Arvo Pärt: Tabula Rasa
Gidon Kremer, Keith Jarrett, Staatsorchester Stuttgart, Dennis Russell Davies, 12 Cellists Of The Berlin Philharmonic Orchestra, Tatjana Grindenko, Alfred Schnittke, Lithuanian Chamber Orchestra, Saulus Sondeckis
Amores Pasados
John Potter, Anna Maria Friman, Ariel Abramovich, Jacob Heringman
Dino Saluzzi: Imágenes - Music For Piano
Horacio Lavandera
Arboles lloran por lluvia
Helena Tulve
Tigran Mansurian: Quasi Parlando
Patricia Kopatchinskaja, Anja Lechner, Amsterdam Sinfonietta, Candida Thompson
Schnittke / Poulenc / Silvestrov / Walton / Dallapiccola
Duo Gazzana
Robert Schumann / Heinz Holliger: Aschenmusik
Heinz Holliger, Anita Leuzinger, Anton Kernjak
Pavans And Fantasies From The Age Of Dowland
John Holloway
Erkki-Sven Tüür: Symphony No.7 "Pietas" / Piano Concerto
Laura Mikkola, Frankfurt Radio Symphony Orchestra, Paavo Järvi, NDR Choir
Harrison Birtwistle: Chamber Music
Lisa Batiashvili, Adrian Brendel, Till Fellner, Amy Freston, Roderick Williams
Mieczysław Weinberg (Live In Lockenhaus & Neuhardenberg / 2012 & 2013)
Piano
Myung Whun Chung